2017 Team Lists

Under 6 Mini Matildas
Ella Tozer
Charolette Hogan
Ruby Clarke
Clements Kate
Sophie  Mills
Coach:  Ricki Tozer/Kyle Hogan

Under 6 Green

Lucas     Sully
Ned       Anderson
Nash      Lockman
Billy        Martin
Samuel Polzin
Coach:  Brad Sully

Under 7 Gold

Nate      Evans
Xzavier Keys
Jaxon    Lawler
Cooper Parsons
Lachlan Sonnex
Bradley Smith
Eli            Knight
Coach:  Needed

Under 7 Green

Angus   Bollen
Harry     Edwards
Ellie        Fitzgerald
Summer Hogan
Harrison Sully
Coach:  Shardae Roe

Under 8

Harry    Clements
Samuel  Divall
Robert   Emerson
James    Feld
Archie   Hayes
Isaac      Jones
Ollie      Lockman
Isaac      Mills
Henry    Polzin
Luke     Tomlinson
Ethan    Waters
Coach:  Paul Jones


Under 11 Green

Tyler      Campbell
Ryan      Daniel
Lachlan Divall
Thomas Divall
Toby      Klem
Jae         Lockman
Hugh     McCall
Boyden  Moorby
Noah     Smith
Cooper  Vucko
Axel      Wellings
Jack       Yeadon
Coach:  Darren Vucko

Under 11 Gold

Tristan  Bird
Daniel   Bush
Tom       Clements
Daniel   Emerson
Seth       Field
Elliott    Fraser
William Hyland
Bodie    Kolosque
Corey    Smith
Angus    Prideaux
Coach:  Brad Kolosque

Under 13

Sara       Jeffrey
Ridley    Anderson
Noah     Berrisford
Zac         Collins
Patrick  Craig
Toby      Jeffrey
Alexander MacKay
Tushar  Mani
Lucas     Ottley
Ryan      Scheuner
Josh   Wake
Axel   Drake
Coach:  TBC

  
Under 15

Isaac  Corby
Andrew  Craig
Jayden  Finn
Samuel Gilson
Alyssa   Gregory
Kirbie    Hoffmann
Richie    Jiang
Jane       Purcell
Sophie  Sanders
Liam       Smith
Angela  Woodward
Nicholas Yeadon
Sunny   Zhang
Colin     Paturel
Coach:  Brock O’Neil

Youth League Green

Aaron    Dee
Jem       Green
Jordan  Gregory
Aaron    Hazelgrove
Jontey  Hunt
Henry    McDonald
MacLeay Robinson
Julian     Vieira
Ryan      Wake
Charlie  White
Coach:  Dave Robinson

Under 17 Highlands

William Breeze
William Chapman
Jye         Citra
Brock     Clarke
Lachlan Croker
Joel        Gann
Lewis     Golding
Jake       Hoffmann
Warwick Lang
Nathan McKenzie
Jake       McNulty
Patrick  Moller
Brock     Phillips
Charlie  Trankulov
Nicholas Turner
Lachlan Yeadon
Coach:  Grant Moller

AAW

Meg       Calleja
Lauren  Campbell
Courtney Finn
Michelle Finn
Rhienne Horvath
Alison    Joshua
Kelly      Minogue
Linda     Murray
Tracey   Riley-Meijer
Stephanie Warden
Emma Whitmore
Meg Woodberry
Renee Woodberry
Maddison  Hoffmann
Coach:  Greg Finn

AAM Green


Paul Anderson
Daryl Canty
Nathan Canty
Peter Grant
Mark Harris
Kyle Hogan
John Hutchins 
Ross Mackay
Brock O'Neil
Stephen Polzin
Gregory Scheuner
Thomas Taylor
Ricky Tozer
Michael Withers

AAM Gold

James Byrne
Matthias Doodeman
Nathan Ezzy
Brandon Finn
Greg Finn
Ryan Goad
Matthew Gregory
Alex Hampton
Lawson Hunter
Angus Mcdonald
Stuart Mcdonald
Lachlan Murray
Angus Peden
Lachlan Roberts
Connar Vitnell
Mitchell White